Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Limassol № 212755

212755
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/968/0a3gep9tlpbq9y4d7x4z86kynnygeo4h.jpg
Description:

This luxurious and modern six-bedroom villa is located in one of the most elite residential areas of Limassol, in Agios Tychonas. The villa has been artfully designed to offer an elegant and relaxing lifestyle, but at the same time just a few steps from the popular Amathusia coast. Spacious living areas with beautiful design and spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea and the surrounding area. It is a 7-minute drive from the beach and 10 minutes from the city center. It is the perfect home for a luxurious lifestyle. Underfloor heating, swimming pool, covered parking, office, gym, ca d, staff room and elevator.

Read more
Object
№212755
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
781 m2
Indoor area:
675 m2
Land area:
890 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
4 000 000 EUR + VAT
5 122 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:06
212755
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
630 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/k1aeq73c8tp0wrfawvwxzfkxycsw088a.jpg
№ 216216
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 560 m2
930 000 EUR
2 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c0/1088_820_2/80zzqnpgjl09ludxpzy5urxw5oim1nds.jpg
№ 215877
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/11206t6ygw7xydqj0blls2hv9qj32dtv.JPG
№ 215875
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1088_820_2/bg0ctkp87xgs9chseei6a3lf8ojshh8u.JPG
№ 215873
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5a/1088_820_2/z6ckomvgr7y9lbn3krpcm3fwhumy571o.JPG
№ 213278
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b55/1088_820_2/y7cs8fj7lz3cm81kya8vnsuw5p1r2m23.jpg
№ 179332
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 328 EUR/m2
Interesting