Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/030/1088_820_2/icyaotewg6y9zwm4l3jdwz4n2s8nq1i2.jpg
№ 167491
Total area: 642 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1403 m2
1 900 000 EUR+VAT
2 960 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53d/1088_820_2/ga60atchekph8oha21mqkp9kwjpo8atg.jpeg
№ 207148
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 644 m2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
4 928 EUR/m2
1 520 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d23/1088_820_2/y5f4n388g55lavhxa4b6xq6zzcueohjl.jpeg
№ 207147
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 644 m2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
4 928 EUR/m2
1 370 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/390/8ciosxbu6c2073qii261vbal1qkotdl9.jpeg
№ 207144
Total area: 407 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 755 m2
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 405 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/acc/y3z305x8dhqxffjdyzsgbhgdzm63jtop.jpg
№ 167460
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
4 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d5e/1088_820_2/b6ylr1a5t0d3erqzii9nmmkap068ande.jpg
№ 165970
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 050 000 EUR
9 633 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edc/1088_820_2/1sxqyfdl6ha3w8kpiw6abrqydah8zgcf.jpeg
№ 206046
2 allocated parking places
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 520 000 EUR+VAT
4 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad8/1088_820_2/tztnilolcjf1svza20r0ptb3ew32tknc.jpeg
№ 203696
Rental Income 480.000 Euro
Total area: 3545 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 257 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/739/1088_820_2/bcss3dfwswci15kl8isp08fmtdsmkrov.jpg
№ 211891
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 302 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 293 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/294/1088_820_2/w6xswjv477rb9aqfuy14ubhtruv7s3bk.jpg
№ 211429
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09a/1088_820_2/rrmenofdqn8b5smhypkrj2uxr2pumqyb.jpg
№ 164897
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
19 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/282/zqay2j8jad3o9s9ait0fenjafrdmpcg4.jpeg
№ 164830
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 828 m2
987 000 EUR+VAT
4 745 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/1f5gr2ssb6c2jpzcat8kryygi8iuk2gy.jpeg
№ 164829
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 682 m2
1 295 000 EUR+VAT
6 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a4/1088_820_2/5nybzzjswr6wuqetxnx7t3loqcaw08hs.jpeg
№ 164828
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
882 000 EUR+VAT
6 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/512/pvem1586v1nf306enbzwxq6h93zybaiv.jpeg
№ 164826
Total area: 297 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1220 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/273/1088_820_2/81k5nldr7ikuuiwrrpds3iqdmlbiiabg.jpg
№ 164822
Total area: 310 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 750 m2
1 991 000 EUR+VAT
6 423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/759/1088_820_2/ca35bjjzpzt8nss7d1duae2610tcyoev.jpg
№ 164817
Total area: 448 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 850 m2
2 292 000 EUR+VAT
5 116 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79a/1088_820_2/h15e4f4vgwvurehtr10ottb2cdgwks7z.jpg
№ 164816
Total area: 504 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 850 m2
1 898 000 EUR+VAT
3 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa6/1088_820_2/mm88x2chdx22raebq3m6l2c36qff9be4.jpg
№ 164813
Total area: 373 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 850 m2
1 898 000 EUR+VAT
5 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d1/1088_820_2/riv1tvz3y5m2uwevtfrzoazcex92be7r.jpg
№ 164804
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 973 m2
898 000 EUR+VAT
5 191 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.