Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 167491

167491
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/030/icyaotewg6y9zwm4l3jdwz4n2s8nq1i2.jpg
Description:

Luxury luxury villa with 5 bedrooms for sale in Paphos, in the picturesque area of Kouklia. The design of the villas was inspired by the perfect blend of modern and Mediterranean architecture using traditional materials such as stone, clay tiles and wood, with clean lines and large open spaces. The villas are built on large plots and have a private pool, spacious interiors and large terraces with stunning views of the Mediterranean Sea.

Read more
Object
№167491
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
642 m2
Indoor area:
506 m2
Land area:
1403 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 900 000 EUR + VAT
2 960 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:52
167491
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Interesting