Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 165970

165970
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d5e/b6ylr1a5t0d3erqzii9nmmkap068ande.jpg
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for sale in a new elite high-rise complex in the Germasogeia Tourist Area, Limassol. The total area is 109 m². The apartment is fully furnished, with full air conditioning in all rooms, underfloor heating, concealed ceiling lighting, top-quality marble finishes, energy-efficient windows, and floor-to-ceiling glass doors. The kitchen is equipped with European-quality cabinets. The apartment offers panoramic sea views. The complex includes an elevator, alarm system, fireplace, balcony, storage room, and a covered parking space. On the 10th floor, there is a Water Club with an infinity pool and a panoramic restaurant, and on the 11th floor, a Fitness and Yoga Club with luxury gym equipment. The complex offers hotel-style living with 24-hour service. Pets are not allowed. The building was constructed in 2021.

Read more
Object
№165970
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
21
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
12/2021
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 000 EUR
9 633 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:30
165970
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8479 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95e/1088_820_2/hbg0t1wxqnxyv4gyqmd9ikusjor1cuoh.jpg
№ 218167
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9d/1088_820_2/musot5u48j950b0fj31q5b9q2l3oqf1i.jpg
№ 209878
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/da2/1088_820_2/jlfbhuy96s6ykqbaybr8fhrfpn04u1ik.jpg
№ 205536
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b35/hqu4175ycp61mog5u2dlc07hvn7h0tq2.jpg
№ 204490
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b73/1088_820_2/5if80hjtax74ht5omuo2op4bz8m2oear.jpg
№ 203524
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
265 000 EUR+VAT
5 638 EUR/m2
Interesting