Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 164813

164813
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa6/1920_1080_2/mm88x2chdx22raebq3m6l2c36qff9be4.jpg
Description:

Unique detached villa for sale in Paphos. Open-plan kitchen and living room, study, swimming pool, large courtyard, covered parking, barbecue area, heating, fireplace, dining room, games room, spacious veranda. Beautiful bird's-eye view of the sea. The cleanest air. A quiet and peaceful location on a hill near the village of Tsada. The complex is under round-the-clock surveillance.

Read more
Object
№164813
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
373 m2
Indoor area:
373 m2
Land area:
850 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 898 000 EUR + VAT
5 088 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:26
164813
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 216917
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0d/1088_820_2/nazaha82mgnpmsesyr0u346bd7zstg1f.jpg
№ 189954
Total area: 2027 m2
Plot Size: 640 m2
6 947 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/670/8l8uwlnu1fjmeodqf685t5jjtorzwfx4.jpeg
№ 182575
Plot Size: 5017 m2
120 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/197/1088_820_2/ki4b8zo2fkvwne32f39hfm3wa3ga5yx4.jpg
№ 178848
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/931/1088_820_2/ms3hyk1nyanc4c0hot77dadj123i1n3k.jpg
№ 155576
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
7 692 EUR/m2
Interesting