Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 207147

207147
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d1/sscc4x0j6myqkohkxhbaitx5r5ff677y.jpg
101
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Description:

Luxury villa for sale, located on the beach in Latchi. The residence is part of an elite beach complex that combines harmonious architecture and outstanding design. Panoramic sea view. The villa is for rent fully furnished and equipped with necessary luxury appliances. Underfloor heating, air conditioning in every room. The interior design style combines modern elegance and Cypriot traditional comfort, reflecting the natural Mediterranean lifestyle. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№207147
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
276 m2
Indoor area:
246 m2
Land area:
644 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 360 000 EUR + VAT
4 928 EUR/m2
1 370 000 EUR
2026-06-14T03:33
207147
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/8isnon1ij3mtzsnoub52gtqvsrusy0vh.jpg
№ 205124
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0f/1088_820_2/e6stuz3hq6acomd099yuzki88bg899ae.jpeg
№ 177474
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 217 m2
388 500 EUR+VAT
2 661 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/266/1088_820_2/6hz4z5a2b6qnfhwli5va32cbojobcsbo.jpeg
№ 159255
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe2/1088_820_2/du9b5w1tvfkguwr6zzdyi3phitwolabf.jpg
№ 74495
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
670 000 EUR
4 963 EUR/m2
Interesting