Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 211891

211891
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/739/1920_1080_2/bcss3dfwswci15kl8isp08fmtdsmkrov.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a complex in Geroskipou area, Paphos. The complex is located on a hill with panoramic sea views. The villa is equipped with high-end amenities such as a private swimming pool, underfloor heating and a VRF system to maintain comfort at all times of the year, high ceilings, high-quality finishes, built-in kitchen, built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms. The complex is located in a quiet, family-friendly area. Just 5 minutes from the Lumio School, it has easy access to the Limassol highway.

Read more
Object
№211891
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
151 m2
Land area:
302 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR + VAT
4 293 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:34
211891
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6643 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39d/1088_820_2/rr1c3yrl3ec3uf6v7wecobrwdl9akp55.jpg
№ 200584
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 348 EUR/m2
Interesting