Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 194707

194707
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e1/1920_1080_2/sbjoq3ctxd0lt6bbd2dzd9zh6g632mze.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in the area of Agios Nikolaos Limassol. The complex consists of fourteen double apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№194707
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
860 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
3 720 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T21:57
194707
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Interesting