Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e5/bafr8l6bm3mbp1kscnckngtkxvj1cbc4.jpg
№ 91770
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
760 000 EUR
4 471 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/rwibk5ol25qwsm2aob4laxbbqc8xjb3i.jpg
№ 191435
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 250 m2
485 000 EUR
2 650 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1088_820_2/hdt6h3pjk411mq082ep9zq259jhx9vj6.jpg
№ 209423
In tourist area
Total area: 282 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 028 EUR/m2
1 650 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7f/1088_820_2/qhzhd9jigjyedr12sasjpmj7qsz5xeyf.jpg
№ 209424
Total area: 292 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
5 479 EUR/m2
1 350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e2/1088_820_2/bzeixc0kwg1jmla8z290g8jdyz5yhna4.jpg
№ 176720
Total area: 293 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
5 290 EUR/m2
1 700 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/422/qcc51t4sc2jbls6m9uk912ztpg03s26r.jpg
№ 207290
First coastline
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 090 000 EUR
6 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/40d/zz2fo6r2t9a0z6is2dgplsj3gwxuygs4.jpeg
№ 208715
With furniture and electric appliances
Total area: 570 m2
4 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1ba/1088_820_2/6sl3r5x714uoc8x9bpw8z10u9lisu3jh.jpg
№ 179110
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 370 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4c3/1088_820_2/9k7m6xwe9ujm6x2m2fsucm7b71f7p0fs.jpg
№ 179112
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
3 952 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/759/1088_820_2/34f40n4wy72i9n540xpauzorl7dsv0cq.jpg
№ 179113
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
3 045 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d43/wuoj1o47w65zqpwfcfwzzg19f0qscusd.jpg
№ 89507
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR
9 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/vf86c5vx50194aq8jl6qa4dh6hxws2rd.jpg
№ 129206
Total area: 312 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 725 000 EUR
15 144 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/751/h7r70pkpmq43jpljzs3mamfwa79t2exv.jpg
№ 198385
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 971 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/39b/6iyumtaw1wls30ng2h0f5pcp3skhzpvx.jpg
№ 171637
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
8 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b8d/1088_820_2/yaoe1tftg8cx5tpg92yswzk5m7eva1dz.jpg
№ 182475
Penthouse with private pool!
Total area: 375 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 385 000 EUR+VAT
6 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/31e/z1j4rfefrsidf6wep0duais5yh5cy6r0.jpg
№ 171631
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
630 000 EUR+VAT
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7e/1088_820_2/mcsnnf524p3wv9rpfb5nvjbpidxl281r.jpeg
№ 176174
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 150 m2
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/rmchbgq5p2k4pqx83c7ruw2uyz7uk3jb.jpeg
№ 86625
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
850 000 EUR
5 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a0f/73tdrxcm1bvqr9qy5icjabub9sxs6qgo.jpg
№ 186301
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 500 000 EUR
9 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/537/1088_820_2/fwg3d5rurmxp2peeaml4yt3uo4x2dra5.jpg
№ 131623
Seafront in Germasogeia area
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
930 000 EUR
6 643 EUR/m2