Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/580/bix0lmk6r6hma68lqz6byy0md5a4w4q1.JPG
№ 198812
With private garden and swimming pool!
Total area: 823 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 240 000 EUR
6 367 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bba/l3qjbz5hcwfbdtkecmv59vlxbo8wl5jb.jpeg
№ 198827
Penthouse on the 1st coast. Without VAT!
Total area: 421 m2
Bedrooms: 4
6 390 000 EUR
15 178 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c44/ro4qoap16wz07zeix8rmw9g29wbkidp3.jpeg
№ 198826
Penthouse on the 1st coast. Without VAT!
Total area: 455 m2
Bedrooms: 4
6 422 000 EUR
14 114 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a1f/cr7hcqz10gwuplwmu6ab09szte9xat4s.jpeg
№ 198820
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 352 000 EUR
13 213 EUR/m2
2 351 538 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a25/f821p3cek8dk2mqsm58yrp98m8tjo5y2.jpeg
№ 198821
First line. Without VAT
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 1
859 000 EUR
7 954 EUR/m2
830 067 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53a/1088_820_2/n1sp8jbupk3pabb2v3l9wcg5qmvfino5.JPG
№ 198822
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 521 000 EUR
13 268 EUR/m2
2 520 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f17/m03qx3nhhm7l6w3l17qnmio23kwa4b61.jpeg
№ 198823
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 590 000 EUR
13 632 EUR/m2
2 589 801 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b0/8fy6npkd4inmjku2oy489zkbqcximgub.jpeg
№ 198824
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 606 000 EUR
13 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e05/1088_820_2/63r8mzq9cvinh30tpblgnhux4yjuj9ok.jpg
№ 101247
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 805 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
7 282 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ry3vs6m4ma68nq2ndwdpivfpo0hmllr8.jpg
№ 207285
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 680 000 EUR+VAT
7 434 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bed/1088_820_2/w0der7yp7f70rnk7ftu7uqm0932gq6it.jpg
№ 196717
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 078 000 EUR+VAT
3 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a4/1088_820_2/bvjjmunmhsfia5viacuvaaelfarz33zy.jpg
№ 196706
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a97/1088_820_2/1xxpqm3q8v5o93rbpxz5pc0qgvu5ljep.jpg
№ 196705
Pre-sale prices
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
396 000 EUR+VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a96/1088_820_2/mtti0bllq6exidvm9m03idhm5dhlzpna.jpg
№ 196700
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
726 000 EUR+VAT
5 672 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35d/1088_820_2/3loljle6c8tjfmc3xr9efagq87fbn46b.jpg
№ 196697
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 500 EUR+VAT
5 718 EUR/m2
№ 196686
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
385 000 EUR+VAT
5 662 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/7elruk6epr4ymllcrbsk90uvbzpcocap.jpg
№ 196685
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
379 500 EUR+VAT
5 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f0/1088_820_2/f36x8vn1a43hsqkrg96hlglxto6nig9i.jpg
№ 196751
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 2
737 000 EUR+VAT
3 859 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14d/1088_820_2/pyxmse8ooxzio4ghvcfba16lg1kl3bh8.jpg
№ 196746
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
671 000 EUR+VAT
5 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/31e/1088_820_2/kz36njkfti15y9w2ct3sj1ndssbqgq50.jpg
№ 196733
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
385 000 EUR+VAT
5 347 EUR/m2