Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 189968

189968
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07d/o4fxl1ly7rmsgxaac8x94b3dikh7jpq6.jpeg
Description:

Sale of off - plan a modern 4 bedrooms penthouse with roof garden located just 400 meters, only 5 minutes’ walk from Dasoudi beach and 2 minutes from Kolonakiou street in one of Limassol’s most sought after neighborhoods. The apartment has 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and large balcony facing to the south.

Read more
Object
№189968
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
419 m2
Indoor area:
198 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 750 000 EUR + VAT
6 563 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T10:15
189968
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1139 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
Interesting