Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 189387

189387
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/13e/fwu8053xl3311lwwog72jbmw9wf3xq14.jpg
244
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Photo 60
Photo 61
Photo 62
Photo 63
Photo 64
Photo 65
Photo 66
Photo 67
Photo 68
Photo 69
Photo 70
Photo 71
Description:

Luxury 4-bedroom house for sale, located on a quiet residential street in the Germasogeia area, near the Papas supermarket. Near the property there is a green park and all the shops necessary for a comfortable life. 3 levels. Spacious living room, separate kitchen with access to the pool and garden. Each room has air conditioning, diesel heating. A large basement with the possibility of a gym or a playroom for children. Very bright and spacious house, premium materials were used in the construction. Mountain view.

Read more
Object
№189387
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
320 m2
Indoor area:
300 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
1 450 000 EUR
4 531 EUR/m2
1 600 000 EUR
2026-06-12T04:13
189387
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be8/1088_820_2/i14fw9rcfedoqzv15gxg4ugmhl45zimd.jpeg
№ 206153
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0eb/1088_820_2/cw1l3l8eq80vme72nyugj1826yznm3eg.jpg
№ 204747
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4af/1088_820_2/9xjipjykztzy0sa2vjjknutzi3adm45m.jpg
№ 203137
Total area: 294 m2
Bedrooms: 3
760 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/yt3qdfmsmusq5kk477900g6n5y5gextm.jpg
№ 202947
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
555 000 EUR+VAT
2 558 EUR/m2
Interesting