Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 190346

190346
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/547/1920_1080_2/eipdl0vmdidxz07y2mprgdlhzh1hkmn0.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The complex has a total of 12 apartments (with one and two bedrooms) with a convenient layout. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered terrace. In addition, there is an outdoor swimming pool, a gym, as well as parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment.

The complex is located at the entrance to the village of Germasogeia with convenient and quick access to the highway and the urban infrastructure of Limassol.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№190346
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
540 000 EUR + VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
517 500 EUR
2026-06-13T17:09
190346
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Interesting