Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 189460

189460
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07d/o4fxl1ly7rmsgxaac8x94b3dikh7jpq6.jpeg
Description:

Sale of off - plan a modern 2 bedrooms apartment located just 400 meters, only 5 minutes’ walk from Dasoudi beach and 2 minutes from Kolonakiou street in one of Limassol’s most sought after neighborhoods. The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and large balcony facing to the south.

Read more
Object
№189460
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
620 000 EUR + VAT
5 124 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:21
189460
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Interesting