Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 189969

189969
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf0/mx4p0b4dmljrv6u6d1vzchrymogeqzu2.jpeg
Description:

Sale of off - plan a modern 4 bedrooms apartment located just 400 meters, only 5 minutes’ walk from Dasoudi beach and 2 minutes from Kolonakiou street in one of Limassol’s most sought after neighborhoods. The apartment has 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and large balcony facing to the south.

Read more
Object
№189969
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
242 m2
Indoor area:
190 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 350 000 EUR + VAT
5 579 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:03
189969
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bd/1088_820_2/vuav8dsslc7liw0skha6zvzje2bucxfb.jpg
№ 211738
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
3 396 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/s9hvtalzic20saxbgcvgdflyixdak7kv.jpg
№ 209569
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 753 EUR/m2
Interesting