Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Real estate in Limassol - Germasogeia, Neapolis

Advanced search
Reset filters
Distance to sea
m
m
Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/214/1088_820_2/f1wohqtlgfa7cpszl49v57v9yybkk07h.jpg
№ 154879
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 760 m2
5 200 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/zajuhgth0mrilxnv6gmdhvoaz21dajeh.jpg
№ 208693
Total area: 740 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 640 m2
1 790 000 EUR
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/svyjdu9r3bpq1ltvcm78nt84eiakm6ov.jpg
№ 158647
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR
6 667 EUR/m2
950 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb6/1088_820_2/p91u91dvqzwxybj8x83tndik6vh3ykdw.jpg
№ 169113
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
488 000 EUR+VAT
4 033 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de3/1088_820_2/3vxsdtltdnpx1bxk6f2xzftmupy8d186.jpg
№ 158781
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
730 000 EUR
4 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/719/1088_820_2/3rot9ssicn34nk54xkrkjeb4c64q2hrt.jpg
№ 158568
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd0/1088_820_2/tlc4podz27b19nb82kzvctvc9oy6pusm.jpg
№ 207271
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
8 075 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b00/1088_820_2/a7k22euqi4onj8202utqmb1z69ny22in.jpg
№ 207278
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
855 000 EUR+VAT
8 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/ua3r7evw3zv2f5pd0o16j2iqx791742c.jpg
№ 207274
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 705 000 EUR+VAT
8 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b3/1088_820_2/i8ywbvlsxvcyvxv5ud5s0hqb2xw4ncxs.jpg
№ 207262
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
855 000 EUR+VAT
8 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16c/1088_820_2/7b33t7n9sbvm1w2nzfagxx1hpailypxe.jpg
№ 207272
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
8 075 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/jaymufrnsrcpnw8hmp898rglbje8su7e.jpeg
№ 207276
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
855 000 EUR+VAT
8 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8c/1088_820_2/eng489d538dcjs7ocxqgkn2q25nkncik.jpg
№ 207279
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
2 050 000 EUR+VAT
7 244 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/xozapoiy8hhlktk4bocg8mu7oe2lyopq.jpg
№ 207281
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
2 050 000 EUR+VAT
7 244 EUR/m2
№ 207282
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 680 000 EUR+VAT
7 434 EUR/m2
№ 207284
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 595 000 EUR+VAT
7 453 EUR/m2
№ 207283
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 595 000 EUR+VAT
7 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0f/1088_820_2/4wv1tiocxa0vhupcvdkjqyua9yip6584.jpeg
№ 152493
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b24/1088_820_2/3vb6lr2e1iswjx66kq0gbrjh67fll7qg.jpeg
№ 152494
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 466 EUR/m2