Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Real estate in Limassol - Germasogeia, Neapolis

Advanced search
Reset filters
Distance to sea
m
m
Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34a/1088_820_2/94wpo2jg76u3dnp6mmb5uenqefay1erp.jpg
№ 168492
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR
6 051 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/423/1088_820_2/c4agrjzn9xtpd9rxrq3vzdncodynx9kp.jpg
№ 100498
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 191 000 EUR+VAT
10 451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/ibq42u34353r48pjlkqisw530y6m2iql.jpg
№ 100496
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 540 000 EUR
9 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f79/1088_820_2/y9ydjgylgmwskwze99g3xealo0h6h7m4.jpg
№ 147694
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 590 000 EUR+VAT
9 578 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/141/1088_820_2/hi7ngkepf0a375e902mun2e13b1xiumf.jpg
№ 171632
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
970 000 EUR+VAT
8 291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7b4/vrv83ec1br5e78jeh06u6m9trk4h053l.jpg
№ 171636
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
940 000 EUR+VAT
8 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e2/wfv2sdgwenjywohh95kf7g6jc0jd7q9s.jpg
№ 188558
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 1
670 000 EUR+VAT
7 363 EUR/m2
№ 188553
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
620 000 EUR+VAT
8 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edb/tdrrs77vm4l9ypvwzawu0y8zctl9ysek.jpg
№ 100322
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 300 000 EUR
14 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/546/1088_820_2/9fwzx43puhn0uz3426nrp1edmhv6ury6.jpg
№ 100048
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 1
600 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62d/1088_820_2/cjxd0rei1r69drq4gxktbzc0sz6h1kjd.jpeg
№ 159339
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/126/1088_820_2/3thmj7ruzgembo6cxobdsnljv6x6ox37.jpg
№ 208436
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
978 000 EUR+VAT
6 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5bc/cr4aja9o997ov2xv71vc9yhaw5q9cngc.jpg
№ 155213
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/m2zs20outh38bm3vcqc26je0nvvsbb2f.jpg
№ 155214
Total area: 670 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 1061 m2
2 900 000 EUR
4 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/143/k1my7jox0nkj1rh86znd7z5ukqh92wiv.jpg
№ 200929
Total area: 920 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 900 m2
8 000 000 EUR
8 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/og2p36n9u5j2n1551s286kn7e78fs7dv.jpg
№ 208850
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
4 240 EUR/m2
580 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68f/1088_820_2/pz055dawbenep0oyymc35fm8b43bdxp9.jpg
№ 208846
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 098 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/674/1088_820_2/y1zl3cv2bj2f10qcl4ciwlqm4ujclfea.jpg
№ 154623
Total area: 680 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 800 m2
1 900 000 EUR
2 794 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/214/1088_820_2/f1wohqtlgfa7cpszl49v57v9yybkk07h.jpg
№ 154879
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 760 m2
5 200 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/zajuhgth0mrilxnv6gmdhvoaz21dajeh.jpg
№ 208693
Total area: 740 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 640 m2
1 790 000 EUR
2 419 EUR/m2