Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 201715

201715
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ab/643mosjzhobxkwt739mvuubk5tlpnfzh.jpg
Description:

Three-bedroom apartments for sale in an elite complex on the first line of the sea in the area of Neapolis, Limassol, located in one of the most prestigious and sought-after areas of the city, the complex is a large-scale multifunctional project with a resort atmosphere and a high level of service, private recreation areas and a closed green area with an oasis accessible exclusively to residents, on the territory of The complex has swimming pools, a pool bar, a tennis court, a children's playground and manicured gardens, personalized services provide comfort and a standard of living comparable to a five-star hotel, while the promenade, beaches, restaurants, cafes, bars and shops are within walking distance, which makes these apartments an excellent choice for your own living. so it is for a long-term investment in the coastal area of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№201715
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Storey:
35
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2023
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 600 000 EUR + VAT
10 191 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:37
201715
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfa/1088_820_2/ze5z396wpgv5527jmbwo58l4ccpt4ml3.jpeg
№ 212934
Walking distance to Acropolis Park.
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 380 EUR/m2
420 000 EUR
Interesting