Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 201492

201492
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b8/bsnxaw4dgc5ww4qo3aym86xh4djew6rd.jpg
Description:

Exclusive 3-bedroom luxury apartments for sale, occupying an entire floor in a residential gated complex in Limassol, Neapolis district - the center of the tourist area, with direct sea views. The apartment has a magnificent panoramic sea view, high ceilings, high-quality finishes, modern design, large verandas, smart home system. Underground parking, a swimming pool, a fitness center, a spa, and a playground are provided for residents of the complex.

Read more
Object
№201492
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
478 m2
Indoor area:
384 m2
Storey:
37
Floor:
24
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
10 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
10 500 000 EUR + VAT
21 967 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:54
201492
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1140 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/013/1088_820_2/pqjblg8c3wp4pa0puzaevn70dkvvzow4.jpg
№ 90506
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 750 000 EUR+VAT
17 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26c/1088_820_2/7rsgj70q0yh9u913q6p8i75n69zm6tex.jpg
№ 69797
Total area: 422 m2
Bedrooms: 3
6 780 000 EUR+VAT
16 066 EUR/m2
Interesting