Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201480

201480
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1920_1080_2/81mb4kqug8gp5pwrs6rk9ge2bz89wrfd.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. Located on the hills, it offers stunning views of the horizon, the sea and the city landscape. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex that combines the tranquility of nature and the convenience of urban life. The complex consists of 7 blocks with a unique design and individual features, including a 20-meter swimming pool, a playground and green areas for recreation. This offer is ideal for those who appreciate comfort, beautiful views and a harmonious combination of nature and urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№201480
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
269 000 EUR + VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:39
201480
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e6/1088_820_2/ldhhva9g8r6vugkf95ti630hj1fs5pha.jpg
№ 201341
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
469 000 EUR+VAT
3 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a4/1088_820_2/3bd0maqogp03snt0j56b9agk9dfrq8qi.jpg
№ 67262
Total area: 336 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1165 m2
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 548 EUR/m2
Interesting