Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Real estate in Limassol - Germasogeia, Neapolis

Advanced search
Reset filters
Distance to sea
m
m
Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0f/1088_820_2/4wv1tiocxa0vhupcvdkjqyua9yip6584.jpeg
№ 152493
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b24/1088_820_2/3vb6lr2e1iswjx66kq0gbrjh67fll7qg.jpeg
№ 152494
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e05/1088_820_2/bm9aqoi5d4ussik9uo98dl4dnkbkgd26.jpg
№ 169112
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
568 000 EUR+VAT
3 812 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f24/1088_820_2/v6htc2s8t7rxrqoipwi8buf3t4kx6214.jpg
№ 169111
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
448 000 EUR+VAT
3 702 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ea/1088_820_2/9u924nqq6u7bf7wldimxs1oeowbqdr3h.jpeg
№ 207256
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
7 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16c/1088_820_2/7b33t7n9sbvm1w2nzfagxx1hpailypxe.jpg
№ 207260
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
7 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/331/1088_820_2/zj0dj4s6kx1pq1xugolfbe621av935qv.jpg
№ 151418
Seafront
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
695 000 EUR
5 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bc/1088_820_2/t2og1ckov8azhl65n09cdrcg4i0ntrs6.jpg
№ 199886
Total area: 319 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 421 m2
1 200 000 EUR
3 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe9/1088_820_2/e2tsap5pi5pskgrecsp24ihcc4kh9l8p.jpg
№ 154406
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1200 m2
4 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 778 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/7ea/9s104mqhfelpai0qy5c4glxt3v9aptgp.jpg
№ 151118
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/573/1088_820_2/pc30z2ebv3kq0vy1s5i8byp9q3wu6iw8.jpg
№ 172110
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 150 m2
430 000 EUR
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bb/1088_820_2/9t93olpfxkhf0iaj4xtxpu7vqd6zsulv.jpg
№ 159165
Penthouse with roof garden
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa5/vs0wc6zbabzxc8z0q799mi0uzwglbeld.jpg
№ 159161
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR+VAT
5 042 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/494/1088_820_2/3g57gp2jisji81hr8pb3kppojv3y950i.jpg
№ 159163
Near round about Germasogeia
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
5 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79c/1088_820_2/vekpts7jf32zi2nbjyqpw370cbvbbn7n.jpg
№ 159141
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR+VAT
5 042 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 153889
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b6/220q3izz29c3e3nl8hxmyp2dob1zg7hl.jpeg
№ 161623
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cbd/qk6cfucipvrg7w95b1uq62dsvmv1icie.jpeg
№ 96464
Total area: 1000 m2
12 000 000 EUR
12 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ace/1088_820_2/nnpuwmspvs45jd66a9mjle5svx6x0b2l.jpeg
№ 162502
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 182 000 EUR+VAT
10 844 EUR/m2
1 244 800 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac7/1088_820_2/2w2210trln2suqq362mtx7tqtroqazm9.jpeg
№ 162500
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
824 000 EUR+VAT
8 000 EUR/m2
866 800 EUR