Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 201482

201482
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1920_1080_2/j3ogy6azs69pjz1bfy14mofwd1h6uvbo.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. Located on the hills, it offers stunning views of the horizon, the sea and the city landscape. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex that combines the tranquility of nature and the convenience of urban life. The complex consists of 7 blocks with a unique design and individual features, including a 20-meter swimming pool, a playground and green areas for recreation. This offer is ideal for those who appreciate comfort, beautiful views and a harmonious combination of nature and urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№201482
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
568 000 EUR + VAT
4 438 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T18:24
201482
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Interesting