Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c7c/n1t91al46xbyq9tgq4o0mszqvz177sqv.jpg
№ 184135
Plot Size: 16389 m2
468 000 EUR+VAT
29 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b2/x7lipyvulxtu8otujr5kskl53el3165o.jpg
№ 184136
Plot Size: 7024 m2
234 000 EUR+VAT
33 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1e/1088_820_2/d6xmcv8451v4x3vximb1aka1ferikswe.jpg
№ 197590
Total area: 511 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 883 m2
875 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73c/1088_820_2/hdzc8nvk34eh0d1g92prtmlfnx1r7icx.jpg
№ 208016
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
2 801 EUR/m2
525 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/8xvknsqo1bdgyc27ffe4xjswg5it7zjz.jpg
№ 208007
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
№ 208005
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b94/1088_820_2/wirlsc19e4523h16ya46dxykcxbo8lku.jpg
№ 201218
Total area: 227 m2
Bedrooms: 4
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 511 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e9/1088_820_2/fpt3o1ab58ckegd3md86ne821wlgvimc.jpg
№ 208009
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
515 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/u9cqfwa9wp3o8g1dkwa1skqa7jpew96o.jpg
№ 208008
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 232 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b1/1088_820_2/5gb0yb3cvxjy6cv0wmjt0wcs4cs3e2ha.jpg
№ 208006
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 704 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/dex7u2wnwgupoodo7e21vzz4540vakny.jpg
№ 208010
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d10/1088_820_2/z9cim48hrkfu6q0verq1lf4w31ampbmv.jpg
№ 215405
Total area: 700 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1442 m2
3 680 000 EUR
5 257 EUR/m2
3 865 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/khc98v81hctciua7fzop2omuvruabaun.jpg
№ 215406
Total area: 700 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1334 m2
3 760 000 EUR
5 371 EUR/m2
3 950 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f2c/1088_820_2/bpqi0uh6j393hynwkjjkgv00ulb5rjs9.jpg
№ 111264
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 250 m2
500 000 EUR
2 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/579/1088_820_2/i449n6x3exh9xvg0kuts1peyqfjuua1q.jpg
№ 181694
Total area: 240 m2
600 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b74/l5cqcg0zh51cdwxnpgs43tmuflnqg87j.jpg
№ 77047
Plot Size: 2888 m2
2 000 000 EUR
693 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bd/1088_820_2/qippiqbaox9s7ovsdm0qht765nfuren9.jpg
№ 77039
Plot Size: 12246 m2
460 000 EUR
38 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a1/v0oyk3kliza1wk0v3amkzi6b7y2gwxaq.jpeg
№ 131546
Rooftop garden
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 398 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae4/6bg7dn08smchj5crj5dnz7n68usj781r.jpeg
№ 131561
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
№ 131563
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 258 EUR/m2

The starting price of a property in Larnaca is 110 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space is 2 200 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

110 000 €

2 bedrooms

110 000 €

3 bedrooms

70 000 €

4 bedrooms

182 000 €

5 bedrooms

285 000 €

6+ bedrooms

450 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Finicudades

250 000 €

2 273 €

Livadia

125 000 €

2 083 €

Armadias

234 000 €

2 589 €

Mackenzie

170 000 €

9 444 €

Oroclini

110 000 €

1 100 €

Important! The price of a property in Larnaca varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Larnaca. Our database contains objects priced from 67 000 EUR to 16 200 000 EUR and with an area of 33 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 1240 object;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!