Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/846/1088_820_2/aap6eir5q2vaumnhdv31jt2niy2yhzh1.jpg
№ 194013
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 630 m2
675 000 EUR
1 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ed/1088_820_2/j14g1qlubqne60nfeomglute2lz80lrt.jpg
№ 216194
Total area: 421 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1338 m2
580 000 EUR
1 378 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3b9/rkm5wm1j33xyosdu799jk771sq6xksmb.jpg
№ 188776
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR
3 233 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/722/1088_820_2/va92gj2c46l5egsq6m5k9bevrmkyntlk.jpg
№ 188777
Total area: 281 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1338 m2
1 800 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb2/710v180e0oldsgxf1zyasctb3e8fbzgx.jpg
№ 204928
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
485 000 EUR+VAT
3 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/812/1088_820_2/zu9tuwdtvi1353pgfsb9c448urwcu9pq.jpg
№ 211692
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 551 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb8/1088_820_2/v64g0199y6au54r06xk6dqiejprhj77u.jpg
№ 203656
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
140 000 EUR
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/135/ow7whv3k5796rabr199zyb70ecisxpyk.jpg
№ 214514
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae3/1088_820_2/iadnryfyws5030tnl9186ma0co8d27fd.jpg
№ 213508
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ff/1088_820_2/5h6sshfrxhvdh48gh6spgyxikkkrq80i.jpg
№ 190945
Total area: 239 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
1 464 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/131/1088_820_2/chfz71rqx05abop3cy0q9znfv1linywg.jpg
№ 213506
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 396 EUR/m2
№ 213505
An aparment with roof garden
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/c9mr8h3x56o9kcrte0q2mrnp4xxfy64s.jpg
№ 217680
Total area: 1480 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
3 800 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39d/1088_820_2/zj3j0mghn93hkho6dgdn0fqhmx7slue4.jpg
№ 169571
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 3025 m2
695 000 EUR
2 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3aa/1088_820_2/wfjyroz1bs0orj99y8uyrl1pe9qhyztf.jpg
№ 211694
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cff/1088_820_2/31i0bavuxl4i0bj6i8je6pzgipv60kp3.jpg
№ 184126
Prime Beach Front
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 700 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
10 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/ckuifitgpg8i8ujrk2fyxdp7f2k61vn9.jpg
№ 184128
Prime Beach Front
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 700 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
10 370 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c8/1088_820_2/r3c7kpur57dbhna3vz8j65gd0b1jh4wl.jpg
№ 184127
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/acz3zfwv5lftfh3vvnng8ngeyr4xqml7.jpg
№ 202116
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af7/1088_820_2/aasn2y63zh34o4pk4b0yklx4hxa5wxb2.jpg
№ 187823
Total area: 380 m2
Plot Size: 311 m2
2 000 000 EUR
5 263 EUR/m2

The starting price of a property in Larnaca is 110 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space is 2 200 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

110 000 €

2 bedrooms

110 000 €

3 bedrooms

70 000 €

4 bedrooms

182 000 €

5 bedrooms

285 000 €

6+ bedrooms

450 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Finicudades

250 000 €

2 273 €

Livadia

125 000 €

2 083 €

Armadias

234 000 €

2 589 €

Mackenzie

170 000 €

9 444 €

Oroclini

110 000 €

1 100 €

Important! The price of a property in Larnaca varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Larnaca. Our database contains objects priced from 67 000 EUR to 16 200 000 EUR and with an area of 33 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 1240 object;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!