Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 97279

97279
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/551/ua82akekl0rlwkf9u81c347cd10q7wt7.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a complex with a communal pool. The apartment is renovated and furnished with new furniture. Walking distance to the sea and supermarket.

Read more
Object
№97279
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
1996
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
245 000 EUR
2 188 EUR/m2
255 000 EUR
2026-06-10T23:31
97279
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2