Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 90506

90506
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/013/pqjblg8c3wp4pa0puzaevn70dkvvzow4.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in the residential project One Tower in Limassol, Neapolis district - the center of the tourist zone. One Tower is a multi—storey luxury residential project on the main promenade of Limassol. All objects are distinguished by a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, high ceilings, high-quality finishes, modern design, large verandas, smart home system. For residents of the complex there is an underground parking, a swimming pool, a fitness center, a spa, a playground.

Read more
Object
№90506
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Storey:
32
Floor:
26
Year of construction:
02/2022
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 750 000 EUR + VAT
17 188 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T17:52
90506
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/12a/1088_820_2/h3c6tg903vthadpe6izv2belltcj3xfs.jpg
№ 213853
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
455 000 EUR+VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ab/1088_820_2/guuhgcmusubraltsm4vufi9501yr555y.jpeg
№ 211537
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 717 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/692/1088_820_2/jh9ap5eqhfkx30ahgu22rh4qwqjky54p.jpg
№ 199149
Total area: 485 m2
3 080 000 EUR+VAT
6 351 EUR/m2
3 137 500 EUR
Interesting