Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 88251

88251
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/83a/aie0bcj2x7nhsbz03v0mc7uk24a3xa0i.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex located in the heart of Larnaca on Finikoudes with sea views and a stone's throw from the best beach. It is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. There is a large veranda with outdoor furniture for relaxing. The layout of the apartment suggests the possibility to close part of the veranda and make two additional rooms. All city amenities are around - shops, banks, pharmacies, pastry shops, offices, playgrounds, restaurants, bars and cafes.

Read more
Object
№88251
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Distance to the sea:
50 m
950 000 EUR
7 037 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:44
88251
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ede/1088_820_2/3uqyutvmdtbfju9pqtppu3mvn1qrt98q.jpeg
№ 203623
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
216 000 EUR+VAT
2 348 EUR/m2
225 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f59/1088_820_2/5uxkh7spv9jl32myy8fkbokn386ha91x.jpeg
№ 192912
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 422 m2
531 000 EUR+VAT
2 505 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/981/1088_820_2/sbgc313plyfkyvnm5y2wh7juut8c5zpl.jpg
№ 160762
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 439 m2
523 000 EUR+VAT
2 615 EUR/m2
Interesting