Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 88053

88053
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/ah1zno1t5mrgmws0nnovb5sfz550rcq9.jpeg
Description:

A new project located in the Aglantzia area, just a few minutes from the business center and with easy access to the Nicosia - Limassol highway. This project is ideal for families and individuals who want to live near the city center, in a quiet area, close to schools and shops. Carefully designed apartments offer comfort and functionality, and high quality standards in construction and materials enhance the standard of living.

Read more
Object
№88053
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 778 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:03
88053
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Interesting