Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 84693

84693
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1e/9e5rho65igfqile1usu0zm512j0gt20u.jpg
Description:

New 3-bedroom apartment for sale located in the very center of Larnaca, just 150 meters from the sea. The project consists of apartments with 2-3 bedrooms, has a dynamic design and provides an opportunity for a serene and comfortable living by the sea. Sea view. Italian cuisine, high quality plumbing, double glazed windows, air conditioners. Storage room, covered parking.

Read more
Object
№84693
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
9
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
8 955 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:49
84693
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 206666
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a4/1088_820_2/3srjdl78wbywagcezp1usoybnfp3ck45.jpeg
№ 196886
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 265 m2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9f/1088_820_2/lycnqkzwa7vc70mzqhhdvpwb3g8ug4m5.jpg
№ 174904
Plot Size: 1042 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 056 EUR/m2
Interesting