Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 83318

106477
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bf9/4nwp1bjn2iyc5fl0w4wp2hkvq1xle1g8.jpg
Description:

A 5-bedroom villa in a complex that boasts 190 spacious and luxurious apartments in two iconic winding towers; 29 luxury villas; a marina and a full-service shipyard with 600 seats, as well as a set of elegant shops, waterfront restaurants and premium amenities for residents and guests. This is one of 12 villas built on an artificial island in the marina area. These exclusive villas are decorated with the best materials, fittings and fixtures. With floor-to-ceiling windows providing natural light, these elegant homes easily combine a comfortable life inside and outside. Each villa has a spacious open-plan living room and consists of 4 levels. On the ground floor there is a main reception room, a living and dining room, a kitchen, a guest toilet, spacious covered and open verandas, a private veranda with an infinity pool and private parking. En-suite bedrooms and covered verandas are located on the ground floor, while a kitchen bench and an outdoor veranda complement the roof garden. The lower level has a large multifunctional room and opens onto private sunken gardens and courtyards.

All villas are complemented by a full range of facility management services and 24-hour security.
Read more
Object
№83318
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
716 m2
Indoor area:
582 m2
Land area:
900 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
20 m
8 337 500 EUR + VAT
11 645 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:52
106477
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
215 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf9/1088_820_2/4nwp1bjn2iyc5fl0w4wp2hkvq1xle1g8.jpg
№ 216093
Total area: 716 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 900 m2
8 337 500 EUR+VAT
11 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05f/1088_820_2/01nqnxcg7kkpqiws0864ctlwvybuj90m.jpeg
№ 216046
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 409 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
7 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d09/1088_820_2/ltvf68szfg775vxnohiottpg5b55a8a4.jpeg
№ 215956
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 345 m2
735 000 EUR+VAT
3 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea3/rnqlapkoxju8bz6t98a0yusx1c76eu52.jpg
№ 214070
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 476 m2
1 140 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c23/1088_820_2/jt8cbla05zv5zz433refgtb7a1526l1y.jpg
№ 200707
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 271 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 816 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/722/1088_820_2/yesm51d1noqqzdgp7he0e2n34zmjthxc.jpg
№ 200241
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b49/1088_820_2/75gtvm7ksii3zx46gmg0zabrr5w9nxsz.jpeg
№ 199634
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 5
2 200 EUR
11 EUR/m2
Interesting