Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 81584

81584
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8a/b5z5fu6edo5syka5wz46mugm20237xxe.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the famous residential area of Larnaca Aradippou. The modern design of the complex assumes a convenient layout of the apartments - a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen and two comfortable bedrooms with bathrooms, as well as a covered veranda of 24m2. The complex is located near the entire infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№81584
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 912 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:12
81584
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12112 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d3/q2vdvpmt0vfw8ztfi0a3ldtp664evbvw.jpg
№ 211840
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
750 000 EUR
3 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/663/1088_820_2/8woez82dx77za5vphg8495zla2w3vxml.jpeg
№ 209559
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 132 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/249/1088_820_2/637hxjd6pv2jk9t0h8bmlkugffkb4517.jpeg
№ 162532
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
757 000 EUR+VAT
5 823 EUR/m2