Photo 1
Submit a request

New 7-bedroom villa in Paphos № 76953

76953
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/896/ng4q4kx39lb86j6fenz8mutumexc27td.jpg
Description:

For sale a unique 7 bedroom villa under construction in the Kissonerga area. The project is the winner of the European Property Awards 2019-2020. Located just 100 meters from the sea and the future Marina of Paphos. Smart Home system. VRV system and video surveillance. Landscape design. Elevator. Fireplace. Underfloor heating.

Read more
Object
№76953
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
800 m2
Indoor area:
600 m2
Land area:
1570 m2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
5 800 000 EUR + VAT
7 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T02:20
76953
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
33 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/900/1088_820_2/ihss8naule6hxrocc50j4r27y4xtw4z3.jpg
№ 210211
Ready to move in
Total area: 442 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 638 m2
3 285 000 EUR+VAT
7 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68a/1088_820_2/2v1b1ay9rg8vxw3g1ybcediyuyyqv3ur.jpg
№ 189306
Total area: 477 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1083 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a8/1088_820_2/fns6yevtthpmm81ivthcb1q9qfpp0g3m.JPG
№ 171544
Total area: 656 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 906 m2
4 650 000 EUR
7 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a3/1088_820_2/z86gv9gtwbzjm73gcgqtql527trprx4n.jpeg
№ 171531
Total area: 760 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 2286 m2
2 761 500 EUR+VAT
3 634 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0f/1088_820_2/owouehmls8pikdqcj8tnl4uy6gu004rm.jpg
№ 196859
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 867 EUR/m2
Interesting