Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 196859

196859
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0f/1920_1080_2/owouehmls8pikdqcj8tnl4uy6gu004rm.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a project under construction in the heart of the Catholics area, Limassol. The project will consist of 4 floors and include luxury apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, as well as 3-bedroom penthouses.

Among other characteristics:

Conditioner

Double glazed windows made of thermoaluminium

High-quality kitchen cabinets and sanitary ware

Modern cabinets

Elevator

Dedicated parking space

Read more
Object
№196859
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
226 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
4 867 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T16:26
196859
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Interesting