Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 73540

73540
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ccd/svj33xsu27kxtmbmzwcsphk95sqrsg5f.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex located in Agia Fyla, Limassol. The complex is located close to all city amenities, three prestigious private schools and two modern hospitals, a 5-minute drive from two popular supermarkets. The area is great for families of any size. The complex consists of 8 villas and 75 apartments, with a total area of 11,500 square meters, with a communal swimming pool and playground.

Read more
Object
№73540
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2023
Distance to the sea:
6380 m
341 500 EUR + VAT
2 996 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:02
73540
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2