Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom villa in Limassol № 73424

73424
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/876/8r8zh70m8xh8wxqk13mwzxzsuvcz9vlr.jpg
Description:

Luxury 2 bedroom maisonette with roof garden for sale, part of a recently completed award-winning project close to the sea. Modern interiors and finishes of the highest quality, this is the opportunity to own a unique property in a very attractive location. The property overlooks landscaped green areas and pool. Maisonette on the first and second floors with a total internal area of ​​87 m2 + 8 m2 covered veranda. Also a rooftop jacuzzi. On the ground floor there is a living room, a guest toilet and a kitchen. 1st floor - 2 bedrooms + shower and toilet. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№73424
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2017
Distance to the sea:
300 m
750 000 EUR
7 895 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:27
73424
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34a/1088_820_2/p7mn5z4uza9co2nw681dnsbh534ic6au.jpg
№ 212306
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
163 000 EUR+VAT
2 362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d7/jhpwoqe8rjilr1k2raosyony13pq2vy9.jpg
№ 200104
Total area: 317 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 456 m2
982 000 EUR+VAT
3 098 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/372/1088_820_2/qfx2emahwxq26rt2dc1s84kqh077e6lw.jpg
№ 186795
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/207/1088_820_2/m8n1if9e9tzy1giyugmeqc7t0iglpuhe.jpg
№ 133328
Total area: 530 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1273 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
5 094 EUR/m2
Interesting