Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 67392

67392
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8a/g12gerxi5k7l2ne1q4lwfmkvbn8wbj1q.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment located in Germasogeia area, next to Dasoudi beach. The apartments are completely renovated, furnished and equipped with household appliances. Installed air conditioning and central heating. High quality plumbing, double glazed windows, photovoltaic system, smart home system. Italian kitchen with granite countertops. Storage room. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№67392
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
156 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
50 m
1 400 000 EUR + VAT
8 974 EUR/m2
1 450 000 EUR
2026-06-10T12:53
67392
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8279 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c46/1088_820_2/b9nchfxssr6rs3a0b65jmy2r8m0l8wu8.jpg
№ 204523
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7db/1088_820_2/lmk4mhtj7p2azac9b771a1s1siziavby.jpeg
№ 193015
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR
4 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/777/1088_820_2/7r677ucbsos85434nevpimfqynbs55bb.jpg
№ 164194
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 185 m2
436 000 EUR+VAT
3 092 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d37/1088_820_2/kiocg39nxf11pw923fbwtwzpruakoxst.jpeg
№ 161160
Total area: 895 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1116 m2
4 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 749 EUR/m2