Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 67308

67308
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3d/w4vm2x94vi1a6ute2i2k7qydx7dhyamq.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a gated complex under construction in the area of Vergina, Larnaca. The complex consists of 3 floors and 7 apartments. Each apartment has a covered parking space and a storage room. A good investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№67308
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
125 000 EUR + VAT
1 761 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T07:14
67308
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Interesting