Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Larnaca № 66554

66554
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fc2/4ijt7zofwf9do5y274myxvoz4rdpp29t.jpg
1130
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom maisonette house with garden. Unfurnished. There is a balcony. Outdoor parking. The building is located in the Oroklini village area, close to all amenities, shops, bakery and schools. Convenient access to the highway.

Read more
Object
№66554
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
150 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
149 000 EUR
993 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:20
66554
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
353 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f0/u5wm01bhmdldqotqnj938f2xmqlva7q9.jpeg
№ 215581
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 83 m2
138 000 EUR
1 663 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/103/0oiuxz067fo9fmms9zrxjjcy3ncya0yc.jpg
№ 214315
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 200 m2
1 250 000 EUR
11 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f7/1088_820_2/nmh2wnhiklo01y6jt729jexn56y2vm3t.jpg
№ 213859
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 230 m2
265 000 EUR
2 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d9/6p5fg1o5aajg71msishodn71vvdpp7cq.jpeg
№ 211691
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 155 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 689 EUR/m2