Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Larnaca № 213859

213859
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f7/nmh2wnhiklo01y6jt729jexn56y2vm3t.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Two-bedroom semi-detached house for sale in Oroklini area, Larnaca. The total area is 126 m2, including a balcony of 5 m2 and a veranda of 15 m2, a plot of 230 m2. The house was built in 2006 and has ready-made titles, which ensures a quick and secure transfer of ownership. The layout includes a living area with a kitchen, two bedrooms and a bathroom. There is a plot on the territory with the possibility of arranging a garden and a recreation area. The area is quiet and residential with quick access to the main roads, shops and services of the city of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№213859
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Land area:
230 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2006
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
265 000 EUR
2 103 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T13:45
213859
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
353 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f0/u5wm01bhmdldqotqnj938f2xmqlva7q9.jpeg
№ 215581
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 83 m2
138 000 EUR
1 663 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/103/0oiuxz067fo9fmms9zrxjjcy3ncya0yc.jpg
№ 214315
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 200 m2
1 250 000 EUR
11 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d9/6p5fg1o5aajg71msishodn71vvdpp7cq.jpeg
№ 211691
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 155 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f81/e3m6akd75th396pbob0efilmb0k9cxx3.jpeg
№ 211690
Maisonette
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 155 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 544 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec0/1088_820_2/nx9vli4k0clxmxf2cx0ya6n6cr35g52a.jpg
№ 216232
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 434 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3c/1088_820_2/bplley56n0a6ysadk2t4dmnl0rkgk01e.jpeg
№ 215985
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 141 EUR/m2