Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 66077

159927
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0c0/obva10gw5lwbu3w0hqi2saw8hnoxp5a1.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in a modern complex under construction near Marina Agia Napa. The villa will have 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, a guest toilet, covered verandas of 162 m2, a roof garden of 70 m2 and a private swimming pool. It is equipped with a smart home system, underfloor heating, as well as a heat-insulated roof and walls, which ensures energy efficiency and comfort of living. This villa is the perfect combination of modern design and convenience, located in a prestigious location.

Read more
Object
№66077
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
343 m2
Indoor area:
256 m2
Land area:
1897 m2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 100 000 EUR + VAT
11 953 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:19
159927
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
216 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/122/1088_820_2/6f21zfem8ftoja6y1u4k3zfzbbz280xt.jpeg
№ 218225
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 650 m2
1 800 000 EUR
8 108 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf9/1088_820_2/4nwp1bjn2iyc5fl0w4wp2hkvq1xle1g8.jpg
№ 216093
Total area: 716 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 900 m2
8 337 500 EUR+VAT
11 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05f/1088_820_2/01nqnxcg7kkpqiws0864ctlwvybuj90m.jpeg
№ 216046
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 409 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
7 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d09/1088_820_2/ltvf68szfg775vxnohiottpg5b55a8a4.jpeg
№ 215956
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 345 m2
735 000 EUR+VAT
3 769 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/v6va9dsm4j9jeoxjwj837cdxrx0cmfby.JPG
№ 182757
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a73/1088_820_2/dggrrzmp3b53qbhopjrhw6l1j1ia36yc.jpg
№ 177988
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a2d/jxxoi7ikuxpil21fef7btp09vppoo71d.jpeg
№ 97587
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR+VAT
4 120 EUR/m2
Interesting