Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 65240

65240
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a10/1twycn3qajo3pdzxydiwwtpfjzoyl421.jpg
Description:

A 2-bedroom apartment for sale in a gated complex with a swimming pool around a tourist area.

Read more
Object
№65240
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
73 m2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
198 500 EUR
2 335 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:11
65240
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/413/1088_820_2/w0dq6bqq43lqf092yixm0rqvos4ye5m3.jpg
№ 216124
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14f/1088_820_2/pkz9i6cvon1p29cpxbvyu3745quyf219.jpg
№ 215941
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f6/1088_820_2/36ksz53gd9wo3inn3pc8y8nyxjh9ga4p.jpg
№ 214824
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 200 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bec/x0d9c5caai1wniq8e1l9m2h24vqz5pky.jpg
№ 214072
Special offer
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 354 EUR/m2
685 000 EUR