Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 63244

63244
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/7ol4ab0b9c2gaej3g2wcztdt88omn4lh.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4-bedroom villa with gorgeous sea views.We include the following functions in the project specification and the attached prices:

- Swimming pool

- 10.1 kw photovoltaic system with solar panels

- External shutters in bedrooms for darkening

- Electric gate and electric charger for cars

- Private parking for two cars

- Security system with alarm and cameras

- entrance security lock

- Underfloor heating with a heat pump

- Hidden VRV system for cooling

- High ceilings and high doors in all rooms

- Spacious living room, dining room and kitchen.

- Summer kitchen and barbecue area

- A total of 4 bedrooms, including the master bedroom.

- laundry and storage room

- Plant Room

- Efficiency category A plus

Read more
Object
№63244
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
315 m2
Indoor area:
199 m2
Land area:
605 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
755 000 EUR + VAT
2 397 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:05
63244
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 216917
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f5/1088_820_2/ldwrrwjq8s2m2l1mkp5d6766mr8nx92v.jpeg
№ 210173
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 059 EUR/m2
Interesting