Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 46733

46733
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b5b/joukpg790t0ybkbzh6p99b2a3dcvc59b.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the Del Mar project in Limassol, Germasoia district - the center of the tourist zone, with direct sea views. Limassol Del Mar is a multi-storey luxury residential and commercial project with an area of 34,000 m2 on the main promenade of Limassol in the heart of the city.

All objects are distinguished by magnificent panoramic sea views, high ceilings, high-quality finishes, modern design, large verandas, smart home system. The entire infrastructure is located in the commercial part of the complex, including restaurants with original cuisine and branded stores. A 5-star concierge service is provided for the residents of the complex, as well as underground parking, two swimming pools, a fitness center, a spa, a playground. The first floor of the Limassol Del Mar residential complex will be the Le Plaza Del Mar shopping center, where designer boutiques of world manufacturers, the most modern restaurant in the city, a cigar salon, a wine bar and a cafe with traditional Cypriot cuisine and a world menu will be opened.

Read more
Object
№46733
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
197 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Storey:
17
Floor:
16
Year of construction:
10/2022
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 400 000 EUR + VAT
12 183 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:32
46733
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f60/1088_820_2/p885wpsk309ymb87g94m34eykpda1me4.jpg
№ 202026
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
493 000 EUR+VAT
4 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb3/xj8b51pjbs7diehyuidz9ubpoj42o816.jpg
№ 202025
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
493 000 EUR+VAT
4 441 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98d/1088_820_2/n9dr1nub94ombuq4vll2i8a7w4id8md3.jpg
№ 166298
Total area: 246 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1102 m2
1 735 000 EUR+VAT
7 053 EUR/m2