Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 45419

45419
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ede/eabwe8td9qkd44443mb0us5c70a6o46n.jpg
1680
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Photo 60
Photo 61
Photo 62
Photo 63
Description:

An apartment for sale in one of the most promising areas of Paphos. The villa is located on a large plot with a private garden around the perimeter and enough space for a large swimming pool. This complex is the newest elite project from a large development company. A stunning location right on the shore and halfway between the Paphos harbor and the famous Coral Bay beaches marked with blue flags.

Read more
Object
№45419
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
868 m2
Indoor area:
730 m2
Land area:
1219 m2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 550 000 EUR + VAT
4 090 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:58
45419
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23a/1088_820_2/kj2qld1c3lrhvqcg19bxwjrkqhjm4y7u.jpg
№ 211606
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1088_820_2/9yjdgt64qxi1au02cm29ay9ue1on7m4q.jpeg
№ 206748
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
239 000 EUR+VAT
3 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/886/kb40x84utq1nt2dcq3z7fsl33nqufxjg.jpg
№ 191041
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1299 m2
3 400 000 EUR
8 564 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37f/1088_820_2/5jj0m9s1wzf1rzzpknkmr8z111iwecm2.JPG
№ 186099
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
110 000 EUR+VAT
2 391 EUR/m2