Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Paphos № 44522

44522
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c2d/8fj6xukwwuagiw1s4tn15szbcbpcii43.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:
For sale Townhouse with 2 bedrooms in Paphos, near the town of Polis, the village of Prodromi. Perfect location of this 2-bedroom corner Maisonette due to the walking accessibility of the Polis town and the waterfront of Latchi. With stunning views of the sea and mountains, the property consists of 2 large bedrooms with fitted wardrobes, bathroom, living room / dining room open plan with double sliding doors leading to a balcony, and a kitchen of Italian design and a guest toilet. The complex is complemented by a large communal swimming pool, landscaped gardens and ample Parking.
Read more
Object
№44522
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
275 m2
Indoor area:
155 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
165 000 EUR
600 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:10
44522
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6544 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216474
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2