Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 39926

39926
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/13b/54s4fqdnpkgxzzzj7v0zzggvst3nw9y5.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Gym
Description:

Luxury residential project inspired by Miami life style, located only 150 metres from the shore of Larnaca’s Mackenzie Beach. This nine-story building is equipped with prime design and facilities that will ensure its tenants a comfortable and luxury lifestyle on the Mediterranean. The project consists of 1, 2, 3, and 4 bedroom spacious apartments with panoramic sea view, with basement parking and storage room for each flat. The two storey penthouses on the eight and ninth floors have 2 parking places, roof gardens and Jacuzzi each.

Read more
Object
№39926
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
9
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
3 485 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:54
39926
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5220 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e2/1088_820_2/intwva7uy8ru3rz5inw7ku9a3w4o4doh.jpeg
№ 216724
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 641 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f5/1088_820_2/0qt99tbirvhe6dago5ku2qmx30w3mxph.jpeg
№ 209207
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
212 000 EUR+VAT
1 696 EUR/m2