Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 37195

37195
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d42/329o9pg6s24y9mnvp76x5m2ppveqaeia.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

The project is located in the elite and prestigious village of Livadia. It is a charming residential area, quiet and family oriented, surrounded by large luxury homes and residential properties. The project is very close to supermarkets, private schools such as the American Academy, and with direct access to highways to Nicosia, Limassol, Paphos and Famagusta.

There are only three apartments on each floor, which ensures optimal privacy for potential buyers.

This apartment is located on the first floor and includes:

  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Covered balcony (21 m2)
  • Parking spaces: 1
  • Storerooms: 1
Read more
Object
№37195
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
12/2022
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
150 000 EUR + VAT
1 456 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:19
37195
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 208959
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
521 500 EUR+VAT
3 572 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75e/1088_820_2/ocyqmkhbp8sqkjderi8u0hu3uwq1o41q.jpg
№ 179947
Total area: 441 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
2 834 000 EUR+VAT
6 426 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97c/1088_820_2/1jk5z1czznb3w04hgmfd7swm1se6wcbw.jpeg
№ 167871
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6c/gp6ughoivnqc04hghkjkaddqyf9swa0j.jpg
№ 135086
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
Interesting