Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 212247

212247
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d5/grnvfhxl6bzb3apsd519yonxgliv61t2.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space, a storage room and modern common areas, including an elevator. Due to its prestigious location, quality of construction and modern facilities, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212247
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
41 m2
Indoor area:
35 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2029
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
3 902 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:25
212247
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f7/1088_820_2/d9o7xhnq2a1yur77pop6jj8ilees8e1q.jpg
№ 203734
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
146 000 EUR+VAT
2 246 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f7/pwsavzdzvmnv4dvyw9bu3x76fsavjs6s.jpg
№ 147550
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 250 m2
340 000 EUR
2 957 EUR/m2
Interesting