Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 218435

218435
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1920_1080_2/y12es5633s8vlc65dt3am2r93jxlnyav.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new project in the area of Agios Athanasios. The apartments have an open floor plan and are equipped with high-quality Italian cuisines. The spacious living room and dining room create a cozy atmosphere and are great for relaxing and entertaining guests. Luxury is felt in every detail: the apartments are equipped with first-class materials and components that give the interior a special elegance. The complex is located in a quiet area of Limassol and offers a peaceful living environment with stunning sea views. Additional facilities are provided for residents, including a sauna and a gym.

Read more
Object
№218435
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
3 935 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T23:57
218435
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218206
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
551 000 EUR+VAT
5 402 EUR/m2
Interesting