Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 218362

218362
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1920_1080_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a beautiful residential project located in one of the most popular areas of Universal, Paphos. The project consists of two buildings and 31 apartments, with a large communal pool, landscaped gardens, a lobby and an outdoor snack bar. The project is a real oasis just 10 minutes walk from the sea. Located just a few minutes drive from the center of Paphos and within walking distance from the private hospital Yasis, University of Naples. The price includes: split systems, intercom, security system.

Read more
Object
№218362
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
2026-06-22T11:28
218362
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b25/1088_820_2/p0jufedxtibi7wyqxu40fcj9qs946gsg.jpeg
№ 218508
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 500 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a9/1088_820_2/ctlomjzb5hw072c10ys3j1mqnbmbzo7u.jpg
№ 217787
Total area: 89 m2
350 000 EUR
3 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/783/1088_820_2/07itkqf0v0x5shbiz3wdcs2c5niwf02h.jpg
№ 211600
600 m2 warehouse in Limassol
Total area: 600 m2
6 000 EUR
10 EUR/m2
Interesting